Sometimes…

Sore sore, lagi asyik kerja tetiba terima BBM, kiriman gambar dari si tante tersayang

sometimes you have to...massage-nya: “It’s tough, but some decisions never are”

Tau aja dia, keponakannya ini masih tergalau galau akibat masalah yang kemarin๐Ÿ™‚

Thanks aunty, I love you so much :*

 

8 thoughts on “Sometimes…

  1. Ini tante yg masuk di majalah bbrp minggu yg lalu itu ya, May..?
    Aiiihhh, aku sukaaa sekali messagenya! Dan kenapa sih, tiap kamu posting sesuatu, aku jd dpt ide utk posting juga? Uhm, masih dalam taraf ngebayangin doang, sih.. hihihi….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s